TOURS

TourStart dateEnd dateNum. LegsDistanceInfo
Cuba (FSX & P3D only)2020-02-052021-02-0611664
Scarlet Destinations2020-02-082021-02-08212000
Elephants & Leopards2020-02-082021-02-08211817
California fire2020-02-082021-02-0892001
Canadian Ski Bum2020-02-082021-02-0811804
Distilleries of Scotland2020-02-082021-02-0811314
Wales2020-02-082021-02-0813477
Keith's Alaska Highway2020-02-082021-02-0811975
Fiji (XP only)2020-02-082021-02-0816602
Costa Rica (XP only)(Ultralite or helo)2020-02-082021-02-0827522
Bravo Italiano2020-02-082021-02-08241509
Cross Canada Classic2020-02-082021-02-08212762
Gold In Them Thar Hills2020-02-082021-02-089848
New South Wales2020-02-082021-02-08151843
Scenic Mexico2020-02-092021-02-0911853
Espana Excursion2020-02-092021-02-09151277
The Silk Road2020-02-092021-02-09232127
Venturing into Vietnam2020-02-092021-02-09131467
Portugal2020-02-092021-02-09141785
USA Island Hops2020-02-092021-02-09171560
New Zealand2020-02-092021-02-09161251
Destination Airports A to Z2020-02-092021-02-09263782
Santa Fe Trail2020-02-092021-02-0917969
North to Alaska2020-02-092021-02-09232240
High Country2020-02-102021-02-10171740
Poker Run2020-02-102021-02-10243648
RUAG's South America2020-02-102021-02-10179326
The California Coast2020-02-102021-02-1017705
Whirlwind 'round Wisconsin2020-02-102021-02-10243158
World Wine2020-02-102021-02-10242272
Germany2020-02-102021-02-10191528
Gulf of Mexico2020-02-102021-02-10192743
Heavy Fest2020-04-022021-04-021350541
Top Hospitals2020-05-122021-05-12161457
Hispaniola2020-07-012021-07-0114715
Coastal Cruisn'2020-08-082021-08-08242306
Dangerous Airports2020-09-112021-09-11101288
USA Military2020-10-202021-10-20222251
Wonderful World2020-11-212021-11-21181704
Baja California (MSFS 2020 only)2020-12-282021-12-28201522
Colombia (FSX & X-Plane)2020-12-282021-12-28161173
Zig-Zag2021-02-252022-02-25141166


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]